Daphne ZunigaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Daphne Eurydice Zuniga

Birth Place: Berkeley, CA

Birthday: October 28, 1962, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (46 ratings)

Your Rating:

Daphne Zuniga Photos

  • Daphne Zuniga - The 83rd Annual Academy Awards, February 27, 2011
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Matt Dallas and Daphne Zuniga with Santa Claus - ABC Family Stars celebrate the "25 Days of Christmas", Dec. 2006
    Photo By: Jemal Countess/WireImage.com
  • Daphne Zuniga - 1996
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Aaron Spelling & Daphne Zuniga - 1995
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Daphne Zuniga and Alan Cumming - The 78th Annual Academy Awards - 2006
    Photo By: Theo Wargo/WireImage.com
  • Matt Dallas and Daphne Zuniga - ABC Family Stars Celebrate the "25 Days of Christmas" Winter Wonderland - 2006
    Photo By: Jemal Countess/WireImage.com
  • One Tree Hill - Season 7 - "Whats on the Ground Belongs to You" - Daphne Zuniga
    Photo By: Fred Norris/The CW
  • One Tree Hill - Season 7 - "Whats on the Ground Belongs to You" - Daphne Zuniga, Mitch Ryan
    Photo By: Fred Norris/The CW
  • One Tree Hill - Season 7 - "Every Picture Tells a Story" - Mitch Ryan, Daphne Zuniga, Sophia Bush
    Photo By: Fred Norris/The CW
  • Melrose Place - Season 1 - "Santa Fe" - Daphne Zuniga as Jo Reynolds, Thomas Calabro as Dr. Michael Mancini and Josie Bissett as Jane Andrews
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/The CW
  • Melrose Place - Season 1 - "Santa Fe" - Daphne Zuniga as Jo Reynolds, Thomas Calabro as Dr. Michael Mancini and Josie Bissett as Jane Andrews
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/The CW
  • Melrose Place - Season 1 - "Santa Fe" - Daphne Zuniga as Jo Reynolds
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/The CW
  • Melrose Place - Season 1 - "Windsor" - Daphne Zuniga as Jo Reynolds
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/The CW
  • Melrose Place - Season 1 - "Windsor" - Jessica Lucas as Riley Richmond, Daphne Zuniga as Jo Reynolds, Katie Cassidy as Ella Simms
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/The CW
  • One Tree Hill - Season 7 - "Believe Me I'm Lying" - Austin Nichols and Daphne Zuniga
    Photo By: Fred Norris/The CW
  • One Tree Hill - Season 6 - "Touch Me I'm Going To Scream" - Daphne Zuniga as Victoria
    Photo By: Fred Norris/The CW
  • One Tree Hill - Season 5 - "Hundred" - Daphne Zuniga as Victoria and Sophia Bush as Brooke
    Photo By: Fred Norris/The CW
  • One Tree Hill - Season 5 - "In Da Club" - Daphne Zuniga as Victoria and Sophia Bush as Brooke
    Photo By: Fred Norris/The CW
  • One Tree Hill - Season 5 - "In Da Club" - Daphne Zuniga as Victoria
    Photo By: Fred Norris/The CW
  • One Tree Hill - Season 5 - "It's Alright, Ma (I'm Only Bleeding)" - Chad Michael Murray as Lucas and Daphne Zuniga as Victoria
    Photo By: Fred Norris/The CW
  • Daphne Zuniga - 2004
    Photo By: Chris Weeks/WireImage.com
  • Christmas Do-Over - Daphne Zuniga as "Jill" and Jay Mohr as "Kevin"
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC Family
  • Christmas Do-Over - Adrienne Barbeau, David Millbern, Daphne Zuniga, Jay Mohr, Sandra McDancer, Logan Grove
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC FAmily
  • Christmas Do-Over - David Millbern, Daphne Zuniga
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC Family
  • Christmas Do-Over - Daphne Zuniga, David Millbern
    Photo By: Isabella Vosmikova/ABC Family
  • Christmas Do-Over - Tim Thomerson, Adrienne Barbeau, Ruta Lee - (Middle) David Millbern, Daphne Zuniga - (Front) Logan Grove - (Foreground) Jay Mohr
    Photo By: Isabella Vosmikova/ABC Family
  • Christmas Do-Over - Daphne Zuniga as "Jill"
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC Family
  • Beautiful People - Daphne Zuniga
    Photo By: Ben Mark Holzberg/ABC
  • Beautiful People
    Photo By: Bem Mark Holzberg/ABC
  • Beautiful People - Daphne Zuniga
    Photo By: John Medland/ ABC
  • Beautiful People
    Photo By: Lorenzo Bevilaqua/ ABC
  • Beautiful People
    Photo By: Andrew Eccles/ ABC
  • American Dreams - Daphne Zuniga as "Shelly Pierce"
    Photo By: Paul Drinkwater/NBC

Related Galleries

Oscars 2011: Red Carpet Arrivals

68 Photos | Feb 27, 2011

Shop