Danny Thomas Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Muzyad Yakhoob

Birth Place: Deerfield, MI

Birthday: January 6, 1912, Capricorn

Profession: Comedian, Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.18 out of 5 (11 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2004
Actor
1991
Actor
1978
Actor
1974
Actor
1973
Actor
1969
Executive Producer
1968
Actor
1964
Actor
1953
Actor
1951
Actor
1948
Subject (person only)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop