Danny Pino Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Daniel Pino

Birth Place: Miami, FL

Birthday: April 15, 1974, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.54 out of 5 (384 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Sun Apr 26 9:00am
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitConsent(Season 2, Episode 10) USA

A rape victim (Tammy Blanchard) can't remember the circumstances of her attack. Tess: Marika Dominczyk. Dana Kimble: Michelle Monaghan. Joe: Chris Beetem. Wally: Zak Orth. Hank: Matt Kautz. Munch: Richard Belzer. Benson: Mariska Hargitay. Stabler: Christop (more…)

Sun Apr 26 10:00am
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitClass(Season 7, Episode 17) USA

The detectives investigate the murder of a Hudson University student, whose body was found in a seedy alley. A search of the victim's dorm room turns up a suspiciously large amount of cash, especially considering she was dependent on financial aid.

Sun Apr 26 11:00am
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitFriending Emily(Season 14, Episode 6) USA

A girl vanishes after following her big sister to a college party, and her abductor covers his tracks online by using his impressive computer skills. Meanwhile, Rollins gets sidetracked from the case by an unexpected visit from her own sister.

More NewsSee all »

Kelli Giddish, Sophia Bush, Mariska Hargitay, Jason Beghe
Chicago Fire, SVU and Chicago P.D. Join Forces for "Disturbing" Three-Part Crossover Event

For Chicago Fire and Chicago P.D., crossovers are old hat. The two Dick Wolf-produced series share s…

Mariska Hargitay, Peter Gallagher
Exclusive Law & Order: SVU Sneak Peek: Peter Gallagher Cracks the Whip on Benson and the Squad

So much for a meet-cute! On Wednesday's new episode of Law & Order: SVU (9/8c, NBC), Covert Affairs'…

Sophia Bush
Sophia Bush: Law & Order: SVU, Chicago Fire and Chicago P.D. Crossover Is "Very Personal" to Lindsay

NBC is staging a three-way crossover for Law & Order: SVU, Chicago Fire and Chicago P.D., TVGuide.co…

Mariska Hargitay
Law & Order: SVU Goes Back Into the Light After a Season of Darkness

It's understandable that Mariska Hargitay gets a little choked up when talking about the most recent…

Christopher Meloni, Mariska Hargitay
Exclusive: USA to Air SVU Marathon Featuring New Video From Chris Meloni

USA will air a second Law & Order: SVU "No More Excuses" marathon this month, this time with the hel…

Mariska Hargitay, Danny Pino
Postmortem: Law & Order: SVU Boss on Amaro's Future and the Squad's New Addition

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from the Season 15 finale of Law & Order: SVU. Read…

Next On TVSee all »

Details

  • Birth Name: Daniel Pino
  • Birth Place: Miami, FL
  • Birthday: April 15, 1974, Aries
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.54 out of 5 (384 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »