Danny Pino Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Daniel Pino

Birth Place: Miami, FL

Birthday: April 15, 1974, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.54 out of 5 (384 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2013
Actor
2010
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
1999