Danny Pino Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Daniel Pino

Birth Place: Miami, FL

Birthday: April 15, 1974, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.54 out of 5 (384 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kelli Giddish, Sophia Bush, Mariska Hargitay, Jason Beghe
Chicago Fire, SVU and Chicago P.D. Join Forces for "Disturbing" Three-Part Crossover Event

For Chicago Fire and Chicago P.D., crossovers are old hat. The two Dick Wolf-produced seri…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 2 8:00pm
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitPersona(Season 10, Episode 8) MNT

Benson tries to help a woman (Clea DuVall) who's the victim of spousal abuse, going so far as to hide in a stairway to protect her. While hiding, Benson uncovers another, long-buried crime. Jonah Malcolm: Mike Farrell. Linnie Malcolm: Brenda Blethyn.

Mon Mar 2 9:00pm
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitPTSD(Season 10, Episode 9) MNT

A marine who is pregnant with her rapist's child goes missing, and Benson and Greylek fight to keep the case in SVU when a Navy commander tries to take over. Benson then starts to have flashbacks to her sexual assault, so she gets Fin to help her with the (more…)

Tue Mar 3 3:02am
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitStalked(Season 1, Episode 8) USA

A killing leads to a case in which the murderer is someone who stalks his victims...and Benson (Mariska Hargitay) finds that she's a target. Richard White: Bruce Kirkpatrick. Kimberly Phillips: Allison Mackie. Louise Billings: Adrienne Dreiss. Barlow: Jack (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop