Danny PinoCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Daniel Pino

Birth Place: Miami, FL

Birthday: April 15, 1974, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (384 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kelli Giddish, Sophia Bush, Mariska Hargitay, Jason Beghe
Chicago Fire, SVU and Chicago P.D. Join Forces for "Disturbing" Three-Part Crossover Event

For Chicago Fire and Chicago P.D., crossovers are old hat. The two Dick Wolf-produced seri…

Watch See all »

Thu Jan 29 3:00pm
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitHead(Season 5, Episode 25) USA

The fifth season ends with a bizarre pedophilia story involving a 12-year-old student (Jake Weary), his alcoholic mother (Diana Scarwid) and his principal (Stacy Edwards). Dr. Anne Morella: Julie White. Benson: Mariska Hargitay. Stabler: Christopher Melon (more…)

Thu Jan 29 4:00pm
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitBirthright(Season 6, Episode 1) USA

In a repeat of the sixth-season opener, Lea Thompson (“Caroline in the City”) plays a widow who claims to have found the daughter she believes was kidnapped four years earlier. Donna Emmett: Viola Davis. Matt Branson: Beau Gravitte. Sarah Branson: Cami (more…)

Thu Jan 29 5:00pm
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitDebt(Season 6, Episode 2) USA

After a 6-year-old girl and her baby sister are found abandoned in an apartment, the investigation leads to a crime ring involving illegal immigrants.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop