Danny Pino Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Daniel Pino

Birth Place: Miami, FL

Birthday: April 15, 1974, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.54 out of 5 (384 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kelli Giddish, Sophia Bush, Mariska Hargitay, Jason Beghe
Chicago Fire, SVU and Chicago P.D. Join Forces for "Disturbing" Three-Part Crossover Event

For Chicago Fire and Chicago P.D., crossovers are old hat. The two Dick Wolf-produced seri…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 3 10:00am
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitDirty(Season 12, Episode 14) USA

Benson partners with a female detective (Shohreh Aghdashloo) to investigate a DA's murder, and evidence of crime-scene tampering is found. The case then leads Benson to seek help from an assistant U.S. attorney (Gloria Reuben).

Tue Mar 3 11:00am
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitFlight(Season 12, Episode 15) USA

A billionaire (Colm Feore) becomes a suspect in a sexual-abuse case involving a teenage girl, and his highly paid attorney (Robert Klein) is able to make the case veer off course.

Tue Mar 3 12:00pm
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitPursuit(Season 12, Episode 17) USA

The TV host (Debra Messing) of a show that spotlights predators receives threats to her safety, and this reawakens her hunt for her sister's abductor. An ADA with connections to the TV host then assists detectives in their investigation.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop