Danny Masterson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Daniel Peter Masterson

Birth Place: Albertson, New York, United States

Birthday: March 13, 1976, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.84 out of 5 (92 ratings)

Your Rating:

Danny Masterson Photos

  • Danny Masterson and Ben Foster - Mean Magazine Release party, March 21, 2006
    Photo By: John Sciulli/WireImage.com
  • Ashton Kutcher and Danny Masterson - "Ghost Ship" After-Party - 2002
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Jordan Masterson, Danny Masterson, David Carruthers and Mena Suvari - 2004
    Photo By: Chris Weeks/WireImage.com
  • Danny Masterson - Club mur.mur Preview Party - 2006
    Photo By: Theo Wargo/WireImage.com
  • Danny Masterson - Ashley Paige Spring 2006
    Photo By: John Shearer/WireImage.com
  • Danny Masterson - 2003
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Men at Work - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Danny Masterson
    Photo By: Doug Hyun/TBS
  • Men at Work - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Julian Morris, Dominic DeVore and Danny Masterson
    Photo By: Doug Hyun/TBS
  • Men at Work - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Dominic DeVore and Danny Masterson
    Photo By: Doug Hyun/TBS
  • Men at Work - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Michael Cassidy, Danny Masterson and James Lesure
    Photo By: Doug Hyun/TBS
  • Men at Work - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Danny Masterson
    Photo By: Doug Hyun/TBS
  • Men at Work - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Danny Masterson
    Photo By: Doug Hyun/TBS
  • Men at Work - Season 1 -"Pilot" -Michael Cassidy, Danny Masterson, James LeSure and Adam Busch
    Photo By: Doug Hyun/TBS
  • Men at Work - Season 1 - Danny Masterson
    Photo By: Williams & Hirakawa/TBS
  • Men at Work - Season 1 - James Lesure, Adam Busch, Danny Masterson and Michael Cassidy
    Photo By: Williams & Hirakawa/TBS
  • White Collar - Season 3 - "Where There's a Will" - Danny Masterson as James Roland and Matt Bomer as Neal Caffrey
    Photo By: Myles Aronowitz/USA Network
  • Danny Masterson & Wilmer Valderrama - Halloween Party- The Mondrian Hotel - 2002
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Danny Masterson, Bryten Goss and Ben Foster - 2002
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Danny Masterson and Soleil Moon Frye - 2002
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Danny Masterson - 2004
    Photo By: Chris Weeks/WireImage.com
  • Danny Masterson - Glamour Magazine "Don't" Party at Del Taco - 2004
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Danny Masterson - 2006
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Chris Masterson and Danny Masterson - 2006
    Photo By: Chris Weeks/WireImage.com
  • Jeremy Piven and Danny Masterson - 2003
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Danny Masterson, Ashton Kutcher and Joe Francis - Girls Gone Wild's Annual Mardi Gras Party - 2003
    Photo By: Michael Caulfield/WireImage.com
  • Danny Masterson - "Titan A.E." Los Angeles Premiere - 2000
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Danny Masterson and Rachael Leigh Cook - 2003 Park City
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • That 70's Show - cast
    Photo By: Fox
  • That 70's Show - Danny Masterson as "Steven Hyde"
    Photo By: Fox

Shop