Danny Masterson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Daniel Peter Masterson

Birth Place: Albertson, New York, United States

Birthday: March 13, 1976, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.84 out of 5 (92 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kyle Howard, Danny Masterson
Exclusive: Royal Pains Admits That '70s Show's Danny Masterson, Kyle Howard to Return

Royal Pains' Hank and Evan Lawson are about to get some competition in the brotherly love…

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 8 10:00am
RoseannePunch and Jimmy(Season 7, Episode 8) WE

An impromptu visit to Darlene's gives Roseanne a clear picture of what Jimmy (Danny Masterson) is all about. But, at home, Dan finds himself a bit fuzzy on parenting skills in Roseanne's absence. Darlene: Sara Gilbert. David: Johnny Galecki. Fred: Michael (more…)

Mon Mar 9 7:00am
That '70s ShowThe Relapse(Season 4, Episode 6) ABCFAM

After her mom leaves her dad, Donna turns to Eric for comfort, but he interprets it as much more; Fez goes looking for an older woman. Bob: Don Stark. Joyce: Laura Wernette. Kitty: Debra Jo Rupp. Red: Kurtwood Smith.

Mon Mar 9 7:30am
That '70s ShowUncomfortable Ball Stuff(Season 4, Episode 7) ABCFAM

Both parties go to great lengths to assure that “it's not a date” when Donna accompanies Eric to the Pricemart Ball; Leo hires Fez at the Fotohut. Joanne: Mo Gaffney. Connie: Aimee Nelson. Leo: Tommy Chong. Fez: Wilmer Valderrama. Donna: Laura Prepon (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop