Danny Masterson Celebrity Watchlist

Danny Masterson

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Daniel Peter Masterson

Birth Place: Albertson, New York, United States

Birthday: March 13, 1976, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.84 out of 5 (92 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Danny Masterson
Danny Masterson Defends Scientology, Tells Detractors to "F— Yourself"

But he has some nice things to say too!

Kyle Howard, Danny Masterson
Exclusive: Royal Pains Admits That '70s Show's Danny Masterson, Kyle Howard to Return

Royal Pains' Hank and Evan Lawson are about to get some competition in the brotherly love department…

Men at Work
TBS Cancels Men At Work After Three Seasons

TBS has given pink slips to the cast of Men At Work, according to Deadline.com. The news comes one d…

Bijou Phillips and Danny Masterson
It's a Girl for Danny Masterson and Bijou Phillips

Men at Work star Danny Masterson is officially outnumbered by ladies at home. The actor and his wife…

Jane Seymour
Exclusive Sneak Peek: Jane Seymour Wants to Get "Naughty" on Men at Work

Jane Seymour is spicing things up on Men at Work, but can Milo (Danny Masterson) handle the heat? On…

Men at Work
First Look: Meet Men at Work's New Boss

Bazinga…ish! The boys of TBS's Men at Work will get a new boss on Jan. 29, when Numb3rs alum David K…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 31 4:30am
That '70s ShowGood Old Fashioned Lover Boy(Season 8, Episode 11) TVLAND

Kitty helps Jackie impress her boss (Mary Tyler Moore); the guys are shocked when Leo reveals the object of his affection. Leo: Tommy Chong. Randy: Josh Meyers.

Tue Mar 31 5:00am
That '70s ShowKiller Queen(Season 8, Episode 12) TVLAND

Red lets Hyde in on a Valentine's Day secret; Christine (Mary Tyler Moore) opens up to Jackie about her love life; and Randy has big plans for a date.

Tue Mar 31 7:00am
That '70s ShowGoing Mobile(Season 6, Episode 24) ABCFAM

Brooke's mother (Morgan Fairchild) clashes with Kelso; doubts plague the happy couple as the wedding day looms. Pamela: Brooke Shields. Brooke: Shannon Elizabeth. Officer Kennedy: James Avery. Laurie: Christina Moore. Bob: Don Stark. Donna: Laura Prepon. F (more…)