Danny GokeyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Daniel Jay Gokey

Birth Place: Milwaukee, WI

Birthday: April 24, 1980, Taurus

Profession: Reality cast member, Singer, Church music director

User Rating: (256 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop