Danny DeVito Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Daniel Michael DeVito Jr.

Birth Place: Neptune, NJ

Birthday: November 17, 1944, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Producer, Director

User Rating:4.39 out of 5 (38 ratings)

Your Rating:

The Philadelphia Story

Sep 4, 2007 9:55 PM EDT

Whoopi Goldberg and Barbara Walters by Steve Fenn/ABC
Whoopi's View Will Be Mellow Yellow

Aug 30, 2007 7:50 PM EDT

Danny Devito by Robert Zuckerman/FX
Danny DeVito Making "Lemonade"

Jul 19, 2007 4:22 PM EDT

Charlie Day, <EM>It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia</EM>
FX Comedy Pushes More Envelopes

Jun 29, 2006 4:00 AM EDT

Show More