Danny Bonaduce Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Dante Daniel Bonaduce

Birth Place: Broomall, PA

Birthday: August 13, 1959, Leo

Profession: Actor, Radio deejay

TV Guide Rating:(15 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Danny Bonaduce, Shannen Doherty

Danny Bonaduce, Shannen Doherty and Zombies Headline Syfy's Next Round of Original Movies

Move over, Sharktopus: Syfy's next batch of campy TV movies include zombies, a Jersey Shore shark attack, Danny Bonaduce fighting Bigfoot and Shannen Doherty as Hansel's long-lost sister. The cable network is set to announce a new slate of original m… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Gum, Disease
12:20 — The rapport between Branford Marsalis and Space Ghost makes it look as though the then-band leader of 'The Tonight Show' might be switching talk shows (more…)
Fire Drill
12:58 — David Byrne of the Talking Heads makes a striking revelation to Space Ghost: 'I would like to be cute and blonde.' Later, Space Ghost attempts to get (more…)
Biography: Danny Bonaduce Trailer
00:54 — Biography of actor and tabloid celebrity Danny Bonaduce.
Charlotte's Web - Official Trailer
01:02 — Hanna-Barbera animated version of E.B. White's tale of a spider, a rat and a stuttering goose who join forces to save a piglet from the slaughterhouse (more…)

Watch See all »

Tue Aug 30 1:00pm
Dr. PhilOut of Control Husbands(Season 5, Episode 66) OWN

Danny and Gretchen Bonaduce and another couple coping with chaotic behavior are guests.

I’ll Watch20 Watching
Wed Aug 31 9:00am
Dr. PhilOut of Control Husbands(Season 5, Episode 66) OWN

Danny and Gretchen Bonaduce and another couple coping with chaotic behavior are guests.

I’ll Watch20 Watching
Wed Aug 31 11:00am
truTV Presents: World's Dumbest...World's Dumbest Pranksters 2 truTV

Videos include: a taxi gag; a wakeup call.

I’ll Watch3 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Amy Railsback and Danny Bonaduce
Danny Bonaduce Weds Manager Amy Railsback

Danny Bonaduce has married his manager, Amy Railsback, according to his official website.  Bonaduce,…

Danny Bonaduce, <EM>I Know My Kid's a Star</EM>
For Danny Bonaduce, It Takes a Child Star to Know One

If you’re the parent of a budding child star, who do you call to learn how not to screw up your kid?…

I Know My Kid' s a Star screengrab courtesy VH1
Bonaduce Hosts I Know My Kid’s a Star

Where would be without parents that are willing to whore their kids out all over Hollywood? In a wor…

Danny Bonaduce by Alexandra Wyman/WireImage.com
Short Takes: Naked Danny Bonaduce? O.J. Innocent?

My eyes! They're burning at the thought! Danny Bonaduce has posed for Penthouse, TMZ reports…. On Th…

Danny Bonaduce and Jonny Fairplay by Kevin Winter/Fox Reality
Fairplay Sues Bonaduce Over Onstage "Danny"-brook

In a rather sad bid to reset that 15-minute fame clock, Survivor alum Jonny Fairplay has filed suit…

Jonny Fairplay jumps on Danny Bonaduce during the Reality Awards by Kevin Winter/Fox
Fairplay Fouled, Yet Bonaduce Acquitted in Beatdown

Survivor alum Jonny Fairplay has filed a police report claiming that his teeth were knocked out duri…

Details

  • Birth Name: Dante Daniel Bonaduce
  • Birth Place: Broomall, PA
  • Birthday: August 13, 1959, Leo
  • Profession: Actor, Radio deejay

Trending TonightSee all »