Danny Bonaduce Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Dante Daniel Bonaduce

Birth Place: Broomall, PA

Birthday: August 13, 1959, Leo

Profession: Actor, Radio deejay

User Rating:4 out of 5 (15 ratings)

Your Rating:

Wed Apr 1 9:00am
truTV Presents: World's Dumbest...World's Dumbest Record Breakers 5(Season 7, Episode 11) truTV

High-achieving individuals attempt to smash records. Included: the largest number of quarters inserted into a person's nose; the most peanuts that can be broken with a person's forehead.

Wed Apr 1 10:00am
truTV Presents: World's Dumbest...World's Dumbest Record Breakers 4(Season 6, Episode 7) truTV

A compilation including an extremely loud burp, the speediest shrimp on Earth and the longest ear hair in the world.

Thu Apr 2 9:00am
truTV Presents: World's Dumbest...World's Dumbest Performers 2(Season 6, Episode 3) truTV

A compilation of performers, including a fire-eater who ends up with a flaming face, a sports mascot caught in a painful position and a rock musician who takes a big leap of faith.

Thu Apr 2 10:00am
truTV Presents: World's Dumbest...World's Dumbest Performers 3(Season 7, Episode 4) truTV

A compilation of performers includes Russian singers fighting for the spotlight and unusual animal costars on a children's TV show.

Fri Apr 3 9:00am
truTV Presents: World's Dumbest...World's Dumbest Partiers 4(Season 4, Episode 11) truTV

Party animals from around the world include drunken darts players in England, intoxicated friends in Canada and carnival revelers in Panama.

Fri Apr 3 10:00am
truTV Presents: World's Dumbest...World's Dumbest Partiers 5(Season 5, Episode 3) truTV

Party animals include grandmothers doing keg stands and karaoke singers struggling to find the right notes.

Sat Apr 4 10:00am
truTV Presents: World's Dumbest...World's Dumbest Performers(Season 4, Episode 12) truTV

Performers caught in the act include a rapping Karl Rove and models experiencing wardrobe malfunctions.

Sat Apr 4 11:00am
truTV Presents: World's Dumbest...World's Dumbest Performers 10(Season 12, Episode 2) truTV

Included: A TV personality turns impersonator; a pageant contestant fails to find her feet; and a reporter struggles to deliver the news.

Sat Apr 4 12:00pm
truTV Presents: World's Dumbest...World's Dumbest Performers 11(Season 13, Episode 6) truTV

Included: A rapper is caught off balance; a TV chef becomes a flaming embarrassment; a dancer struggles to show her sexy side; and a weatherman has a serious case of arachnophobia.

Sat Apr 4 1:00pm
truTV Presents: World's Dumbest...World's Dumbest Performers 12(Season 13, Episode 9) truTV

Included: figure skaters who need to get a grip; break-dancers breaking down; pageant contestants slipping up; comedians who become the joke.

Sat Apr 4 2:00pm
truTV Presents: World's Dumbest...World's Dumbest Performers 13(Season 14, Episode 7) truTV

Included: A dancer performs in butter; team mascots go off-course.

Tue Apr 7 11:00am
truTV Presents: World's Dumbest...World's Dumbest Motorheads 11(Season 16, Episode 2) truTV

A driver with road rage gets carried away; a mail truck goes out of control; and a man bonds too much with his motorbike.

Show More