Danny Aiello Celebrity Watchlist

Danny Aiello

Birth Name: Daniel Louis Aiello Jr.

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: June 20, 2016, Gemini

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(3 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

I'm a Celebrity... Who Farted?!
00:54 — Danny Aiello, Kathy Griffin, Garey Busey, Paula Poundstone and Gilbert Gottfried compete on the reality game show, "I'm a Celebrity... Who Farted?!"
Unforgotten: Twenty-Five Years After Willowbrook
57:40 — A critically acclaimed, award-winning documentary that examines the impact of the horrors of the notorious Willowbrook State Institution for the devel (more…)
Danny Aiello Invades the TMZ New York Tour Bus!
01:20 — The TMZ Tour NYC spotted actor Danny Aiello and not only was Danny nice and said hello but he also jumped on the bus and chatted with everyone!
Time-Life's Valentine's Day Arguments Video Collection
02:52 — Time-Life introduces a video collection that lets single people experience all the classic arguments they'll be will be missing out on this Valentine' (more…)

Watch See all »

Wed Oct 5 10:00pm
The Pick-Up Artist CMT

A motor-mouthed womanizer finds the love of his life and helps her try to raise enough money to pay off the debt her alcoholic father owes a gangster.

I’ll Watch32 Watching
Thu Oct 6 12:00am
The Pick-Up Artist CMT

A motor-mouthed womanizer finds the love of his life and helps her try to raise enough money to pay off the debt her alcoholic father owes a gangster.

I’ll Watch32 Watching
Thu Oct 6 8:00pm
Lucky Number Slevin FLIXe

A case of mistaken identity thrusts a young man (Josh Hartnett) into the middle of a war being plotted by two rival crime lords in this twist-filled thriller. Bruce Willis, Morgan Freeman, Ben Kingsley. Directed by Paul McGuigan.

I’ll Watch175 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Daniel Louis Aiello Jr.
  • Birth Place: New York, NY
  • Birthday: June 20, 2016, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor

Watch This

The cast of The Exorcist shares their celebrity crushes

You'll never guess who Geena Davis was into in college