Danny Aiello Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Daniel Louis Aiello Jr.

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: June 20, 2015, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:2.33 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop