Danielle PanabakerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Danielle Nicole Panabaker

Birth Place: Augusta, GA

Birthday: September 19, 1987, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (112 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Grant Gustin and Stephen Amell
On the Set: The Flash and Arrow Face Off In an Epic Superhero Crossover

If you hadn't noticed, comic books are no laughing matter on TV these days. AMC's The Walk…

Grant Gustin, Stephen Amell
On the Set: Arrow and Flash Stars Reveal Crossover Secrets

If you've ever wondered who would win in a fight between the Arrow (Stephen Amell) and The…

Watch See all »

Mon Feb 2 9:15am
Yours, Mine & Ours SHOe

A widower with eight kids marries a widow who has 10 of her own in this remake of the 1968 family movie.

Tue Feb 3 8:00am
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitIntoxicated(Season 6, Episode 19) USA

Benson and Stabler respond to the accusation of a mother (Cathy Moriarty) who claims that her 15-year-old daughter was raped by a boyfriend, 21. Simone Bryce: Glenne Headly. Carrie: Danielle Panabaker. Justin Sharp: Jon Foster. Trevor Langan: Peter Hermann (more…)

Wed Feb 4 1:01am
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitIntoxicated(Season 6, Episode 19) USA

Benson and Stabler respond to the accusation of a mother (Cathy Moriarty) who claims that her 15-year-old daughter was raped by a boyfriend, 21. Simone Bryce: Glenne Headly. Carrie: Danielle Panabaker. Justin Sharp: Jon Foster. Trevor Langan: Peter Hermann (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop