Danielle Nicolet Celebrity Watchlist

Danielle Nicolet

Birth Name: Danielle Diggs

Birth Place: Ashtabula, Ohio, United States

Birthday: November 24, 1973, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(2 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Hart Bochner by Melinda Dahl/ WireImage.com

Starter Wife Finishes Casting with Hart Bochner, Others

The Starter Wife, which returns as a USA Network series this October, has added a slew of new faces. Per Variety, Hart Bochner has been cast as Zach, a writing teacher who becomes a new love interest for Debra Messing's Molly. As previously repor… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

#TrendingTopics: Cheerleading Has Gotten Out of Hand!
03:04 — Steve Harvey takes on a controversy in the world of cheerleading in his newest segment.
How Accurate Is Reality TV?
08:08 — Steve Harvey welcomes two of reality TV's most notorious stars for a revealing chat about whether it's good for society.
Donald Trump for President: What Does Omarosa Think?
07:00 — Steve Harvey opens up his discussion with reality stars Omarosa and Tiffany to the audience.
I Thought You Took Your Bra Off!
03:10 — Steve Harvey's got Just One More Thing — the second part of him and Kym Whitley helping women determine if their man's actions are really red flags!

Watch See all »

Mon Feb 15 1:00am
ElementaryAncient History(Season 2, Episode 5) WGNA

Holmes enters the dark world of the Polish mob to find a killer. Meanwhile, Watson helps a close friend track down a mystery man who swept her off her feet.

I’ll Watch1625 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Danielle Diggs
  • Birth Place: Ashtabula, Ohio, United States
  • Birthday: November 24, 1973, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »