Danielle NicoletCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Danielle Diggs

Birth Place: Ashtabula, Ohio, United States

Birthday: November 24, 1973, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Hart Bochner by Melinda Dahl/ WireImage.com
Starter Wife Finishes Casting with Hart Bochner, Others

The Starter Wife, which returns as a USA Network series this October, has added a slew of…

Shop