Daniela RuahCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Daniela Sofia Korn Ruah

Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts, United States

Birthday: December 2, 1983, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (665 ratings)

Your Rating:

Erik Christian Olsen
Eric Christian Olsen Loves L.A.!

Nov 23, 2010 12:39 PM EST

Show More

Shop