Daniela Ruah Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Daniela Sofia Korn Ruah

Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts, United States

Birthday: December 2, 1983, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.61 out of 5 (665 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year