Daniela Ruah Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Daniela Sofia Korn Ruah

Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts, United States

Birthday: December 2, 1983, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.61 out of 5 (665 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 3 12:00pm
NCIS: Los AngelesFull Throttle(Season 1, Episode 17) ESQTV

The team investigates the death of a sailor who died in an underground street race, and they find that his car was sabotaged.

Tue Mar 3 1:00pm
NCIS: Los AngelesBlood Brothers(Season 1, Episode 18) ESQTV

The team investigates the death of a Marine in a drive-by shooting, and they believe that the victim's brother may be the next target.

Tue Mar 3 2:00pm
NCIS: Los AngelesHand-to-Hand(Season 1, Episode 19) ESQTV

When the murder of a Marine is connected to a mixed-martial-arts gym, Sam goes undercover as a fighter. Several MMA fighters have cameos, including Dan Henderson, Frank Shamrock, Gilbert Melendez, Josh Thomson, K.J. Noons, and Cung Le.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop