Daniel ZacapaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Garret Pearson

Birth Place: Tegucigalpa, Honduras

Birthday: January 27, 2015,

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sun Feb 1 8:05am
The Mexican MOMAXe

An inept criminal's girlfriend is kidnapped while he is in Mexico trying to pull off one final job. Julia Roberts, Brad Pitt, James Gandolfini, Gene Hackman. Nayman: Bob Balaban. Ted: J.K. Simmons. Well Dressed Black Man: Sherman Augustus. Frank: Michael C (more…)

Tue Feb 3 3:00pm
Criminal MindsPlain Sight(Season 1, Episode 4) A&E

The team heads to San Diego after six rape-murders occur over a three-week period, crimes perpetrated by a killer who glues his victims' eyes open. Brenda Samms: McKerrin Kelly. Franklin Graney: Kirk B.R. Woller. Capt. Griffith: Daniel Zacapa. Marcia: Patt (more…)

Wed Feb 4 11:00am
Criminal MindsPlain Sight(Season 1, Episode 4) A&E

The team heads to San Diego after six rape-murders occur over a three-week period, crimes perpetrated by a killer who glues his victims' eyes open. Brenda Samms: McKerrin Kelly. Franklin Graney: Kirk B.R. Woller. Capt. Griffith: Daniel Zacapa. Marcia: Patt (more…)

Fri Feb 6 4:55pm
The Mexican MOMAXe

An inept criminal's girlfriend is kidnapped while he is in Mexico trying to pull off one final job. Julia Roberts, Brad Pitt, James Gandolfini, Gene Hackman. Nayman: Bob Balaban. Ted: J.K. Simmons. Well Dressed Black Man: Sherman Augustus. Frank: Michael C (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop