Daniel Sunjata Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Daniel Sunjata Condon

Birth Place: Evanston, IL

Birthday: December 30, 1971, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.7 out of 5 (928 ratings)

Your Rating:

Aaron Tveit, Daniel Sunjata
Graceland Renewed for Season 2

Sep 10, 2013 1:19 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop