Daniel Sunjata Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Daniel Sunjata Condon

Birth Place: Evanston, IL

Birthday: December 30, 1971, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.7 out of 5 (928 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2000
Actor
Actor