Daniel SternCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Daniel J. Stern

Birth Place: Bethesda, MD

Birthday: August 28, 1957, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer

User Rating: (20 ratings)

Your Rating:

Daniel Stern Photos

  • House of - Lies - Season 3 - "Wreckage" - Daniel Stern and Don Cheadle
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/Showtime

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop