Daniel J. Travanti Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Daniel John Travanti

Birth Place: Kenosha, WI

Birthday: March 7, 1940, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.26 out of 5 (47 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Joe Mantegna and Daniel J. Travanti, <I>Criminal Minds</i>
Criminal Minds: What Happens When a Serial Killer Has Alzheimer's?

Criminal Minds' Behavioral Analysis Unit has an obligation to keep bad guys off the street…

Daniel J. Travanti
Exclusive: Criminal Minds Nabs Hill Street Blues' Daniel J. Travanti

Hill Street Blues star Daniel J. Travanti is headed to the other side of the law: The Emmy…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop