Daniel Day-LewisCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Daniel Michael Blake Day-Lewis

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: April 29, 1957, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (110 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2012
Actor
2012
Appearing
2010
Subject (person only)
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Guest
2009
Subject (person only)
2008
Guest
2007
Guest
2005
Guest
2003
Subject (person only)
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Actor
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1989
Actor
1984
Actor
1982
Actor