Daniel Day-LewisCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Daniel Michael Blake Day-Lewis

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: April 29, 1957, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (110 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop