Daniel CraigCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Daniel Wroughton Craig

Birth Place: Chester

Birthday: March 2, 1968, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (202 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sam Mendes, Daniel Craig
Sam Mendes to Direct Next Bond Film

Jul 11, 2013 1:27 PM EDT

Seth Macfarlane
Seth MacFarlane to Host SNL Premiere

Aug 29, 2012 9:45 AM EDT

Bérénice Marlohe
Meet the Newest Bond Girl

Nov 4, 2011 9:23 AM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop