Daniel Craig Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Daniel Wroughton Craig

Birth Place: Chester

Birthday: March 2, 1968, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.56 out of 5 (202 ratings)

Your Rating: