Daniel Baldwin Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Daniel Leroy Baldwin

Birth Place: Massapequa, New York, United States

Birthday: October 5, 1960, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.1 out of 5 (30 ratings)

Your Rating:

Daniel Baldwin Photos

  • I'm a Celebrity...Get Me Out of Here! - Season 1 - Damien Fahey, Lou Diamond Phillips, Patti Blagojevich, John Salley, Torrie Wilson, Daniel Baldwin , Sanjaya Malakar, Janice Dickinson, Stephen Baldwin
    Photo By: Tyler Golden/NBC
  • The Closer - Season 4, "Cherry Bomb" - Kyra Sedgwick as Brenda, J.K. Simmons as Chief Pope, Daniel Baldwin as Mark Yates, Michael Freeman as Darren Yates
    Photo By: Karen Neal/TNT
  • The Closer - Season 4, "Cherry Bomb" - Robert Gossett as Comm. Taylor, Corey Reynolds as Sgt. Gabriel, Daniel Baldwin as Mark Yates, Raymond Cruz as Sanchez, Kyra Sedgwick as Brenda
    Photo By: Karen Neal/TNT
  • The Closer - Season 4, "Cherry Bomb" - Michael Freeman as Darren Yates, Daniel Baldwin as Mark Yates
    Photo By: Karen Neal/TNT
  • The Sopranos - Season 6 - Daniel Baldwin as himself
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/HBO

Related Galleries