Daniel BaldwinCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Daniel Leroy Baldwin

Birth Place: Massapequa, New York, United States

Birthday: October 5, 1960, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (30 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Stephen Baldwin
Stephen Baldwin Arrested on Tax Evasion Charges

Stephen Baldwin was arrested Thursday for allegedly failing to pay state income tax over t…

Joanne Smith-Baldwin and Daniel Baldwin
Daniel Baldwin Files for Divorce, Claims Wife Threatened to Kill Him

Daniel Baldwin filed for divorce from his wife of four years because he claims she threate…

Watch See all »

Wed Jan 28 9:00pm
Cold CaseWASP(Season 7, Episode 5) ION

The 1944 murder of a female pilot who flew noncombat missions for the U.S. during World War II is investigated. The victim was part of a civilian program that assisted the Army and Air Force. Meanwhile, the man who ran Lilly's car off a road is released fr (more…)

Wed Jan 28 9:00pm
GrimmPlumed Serpent(Season 1, Episode 14) TNT

An arson-related-homicide investigation brings Nick and Hank to the world of Portland fire dancing, and the case threatens Nick's relationship with Juliette.

Wed Feb 4 7:00pm
Cold CaseThe Runaway Bunny(Season 7, Episode 12) ION

The 1974 murder of a private investigator is probed after his body is discovered in the cement foundation of a demolished building. The investigation reveals the victim uncovered damaging information about his last few clients and that he hired a tough ass (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop