Danica Patrick Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Danica Sue Patrick

Birth Place: Beloit, Wisconsin, United States

Birthday: March 25, 1982, Aries

Profession: Race car driver

User Rating:4.35 out of 5 (86 ratings)

Your Rating:

Danica Patrick Photos

  • Danica Patrick - 2013 American Country Awards in Las Vegas, Nevada, December 10, 2013
    Photo By: Isaac Brekken/Getty Images
  • Patrick Dempsey and Danica Patrick - The 2005 ESPY Awards, July 13, 2005
    Photo By: Michael Caulfield/WireImage.com
  • CSI: New York - Season 6 - "The Formula" - Danica Patrick and Gary Sinise
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • CSI: New York - Season 6 - "The Formula" - Danica Patrick and Gary Sinise
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • CSI: New York - Season 6 - "The Formula" - Gary Sinise and Danica Patrick
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • CSI: New York - Season 6 - "The Formula" - Danica Patrick and Gary Sinise
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • CSI: New York - Season 6 - "The Formula" - Danica Patrick, Eddie Cahill and Gary Sinise
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • CSI: New York - Season 6 - "The Formula" - Gary Sinise and Danica Patrick
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • CSI: New York - Season 6 - "The Formula" - Danica Patrick
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • CSI: New York - Season 6 - "The Formula" - Danica Patrick
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • CSI: New York - Season 6 - "The Formula" - Danica Patrick
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • CSI: New York - Season 6 - "The Formula" - Danica Patrick
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • CSI: New York - Season 6 - "The Formula" - Danica Patrick
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • CSI: NY - Season 6 - "The Formula" - Danica Patrick, Gary Sinise
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • CSI: NY - Season 6 - "The Formula" - Danica Patrick, Gary Sinise
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • CSI: NY - Season 6 - "The Formula" - Danica Patrick, Gary Sinise
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • Jimmy Kimmel Live - Danica Patrick and Jimmy Kimmel
    Photo By: Scott Garfield/ABC

Related Galleries