Danica PatrickCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Danica Sue Patrick

Birth Place: Beloit, Wisconsin, United States

Birthday: March 25, 1982, Aries

Profession: Race car driver

User Rating: (86 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kelly Clarkson
Robin Williams and More Join Kelly Clarkson's Cautionary Christmas Music Tale

Robin Williams, Whoopi Goldberg, William Shatner and Blake Shelton, are among those joinin…

Danica Patrick
Danica Patrick to Co-Host American Country Awards

Danica Patrick has been tapped to co-host the American Country Awards with Trace Adkins, F…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop