Danica McKellarCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Danica Mae McKellar

Birth Place: La Jolla, California, United States

Birthday: January 3, 1975, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Mathematician, Writer, Director, Producer

User Rating: (260 ratings)

Your Rating:

Danica McKellar Photos

  • Danica McKellar - 2014 Billboard Music Awards in Las Vegas, Nevada, May 18, 2014
    Photo By: L.E. Baskow/Reuters/Landov
  • Danica McKellar - Los Angeles Times' Festival of Books at UCLA, Westwood, CA, April 25, 2009
    Photo By: Jason LaVeris/FilmMagic.com
  • Dancing with the Stars – Season 18 – Danica Mckellar, Valentin Chmerkovskiy
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars – Season 18 – Danica Mckellar, Valentin Chmerkovskiy
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars – Season 18 – Danica Mckellar
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • The Big Bang Theory - Season 3 - "The Psychic Vortex" - Danica McKellar and Kunal Nayyar
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • The Big Bang Theory - Season 3 - "The Psychic Vortex" - Danica McKellar and Kunal Nayyar
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • The Big Bang Theory - Season 3 - "The Psychic Vortex" - Kunal Nayyar, Jim Parsons, Danica McKellar and Jen Drohan
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • How I Met Your Mother - Season 3 - "Third Wheel" - Danica McKellar as Trudy, Josh Radnor as Ted and Busy Philipps as Rachel
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS

Related Galleries