Dane Cook Celebrity Watchlist

Dane Cook

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Dane Jeffrey Cook

Birth Place: Cambridge, MA

Birthday: March 18, 1972, Pisces

Profession: Comedian, Actor

User Rating:4.75 out of 5 (187 ratings)

Your Rating:

America Ferrera
Matt's Picks: February 21-24

Feb 21, 2011 7:00 AM EST

Dane Cook
Dane Cook Booked for Hawaii Five-0

Dec 11, 2010 10:39 AM EST

AT THE MOVIES

Apr 7, 2006 4:00 AM EDT

HBO GETS COOK-ING

Mar 2, 2006 3:00 AM EST

AT THE MOVIES

Jan 31, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Show More