Dana Carvey Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Dana Thomas Carvey

Birth Place: Missoula, MT

Birthday: June 2, 1955, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating:4.58 out of 5 (24 ratings)

Your Rating:

Dana Carvey Photos

  • Conan - Season 1 - Dana Carvey and Conan O'Brien
    Photo By: Meghan Sinclair/TBS
  • Saturday Night Live - Season 36 - "Dana Carvey" - Jon Lovitz, Mike Myers, Dana Carvey, Justin Bieber and Linkin Park
    Photo By: Dana Edelson/NBC
  • Saturday Night Live - Season 36 - "Dana Carvey" - Mike Meyers and Dana Carvey
    Photo By: Dana Edelson/NBC
  • Saturday Night Live - Season 36 - "Dana Carvey" - Justin Bieber and Dana Carvey
    Photo By: Dana Edelson/NBC
  • Saturday Night Live - Season 36 - "Dana Carvey" - Jon Lovitz and Dana Carvey
    Photo By: Dana Edelson/NBC
  • Steve Irwin and Dana Carvey - Nickelodeon's 15th Annual Kids Choice Awards - 2002
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Dana Carvey - Nickelodeon's 15th Annual Kids Choice Awards - 2002
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Dana Carvey and Alanis Morissette - 2002
    Photo By: Theo Wargo/WireImage.com
  • Dana Carvey - 2002
    Photo By: Theo Wargo/WireImage.com
  • Dana Carvey Performs - "Cool Comedy - Hot Cuisine" - 2002
    Photo By: Justin Kahn/WireImage.com

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop