Dan StevensCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Daniel Jonathan Stevens

Birth Place: Croydon, Surrey, England

Birthday: October 10, 1982, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (89 ratings)

Your Rating:

Dan Stevens Photos

  • Downton Abbey - Season 3 - Dan Stevens and Michelle Dockery
    Photo By: Carnival Film & Television Limited for Masterpiece
  • Downton Abbey - Season 3 - Michelle Dockery and Dan Stevens
    Photo By: Carnival Film & Television Limited for Masterpiece
  • Downton Abbey - Season 3 - Dan Stevens
    Photo By: Carnival Film & Television Limited for Masterpiece
  • Downton Abbey - Season 3 - Hugh Bonneville and Dan Stevens
    Photo By: Carnival Film & Television Limited for Masterpiece
  • Downton Abbey - Season 3 - Dan Stevens and Michelle Dockery
    Photo By: Carnival Film & Television Limited for Masterpiece
  • Downton Abbey - Season 3 - Dan Stevens
    Photo By: Carnival Film & Television Limited for Masterpiece
  • Downton Abbey - Season 3 - Dan Stevens and Michelle Dockery
    Photo By: Carnival Film & Television Limited for Masterpiece
  • Downton Abbey - Season 3 - Dan Stevens
    Photo By: Carnival Film & Television Limited for Masterpiece
  • Downton Abbey - Season 3 - Penelope Wilton, Maggie Smith, Dan Stevens, Hugh Bonneville, Allen Leech, Ruairi Conaghan, Michelle Dockery, Elizabeth McGovern and Laura Carmichael
    Photo By: Carnival Film & Television Limited for Masterpiece
  • Downton Abbey - Season 3 - Elizabeth McGovern, Hugh Bonneville, Dan Stevens, Penelope Wilton, Allen Leech, Jim Carter and Phyllis Logan
    Photo By: Carnival Film & Television Limited for Masterpiece
  • Downton Abbey - Season 2 - Iain Glen as Sir Richard Carlisle, Michelle Dockery as Lady Mary and Dan Stevens as Matthew Crawley
    Photo By: Carnival Film & Television Limited 2011 for Masterpiece
  • Downton Abbey - Season 2 - Nigel Havers as Lord Hepworth, Samantha Bond as Lady Rosamund, Hugh Boneville as Lord Grantham, Iain Glen as Sir Richard Carlisle, Michelle Dockery as Lady Mary and Dan Stevens as Matthew Crawley
    Photo By: Carnival Film & Television Limited 2011 for Masterpiece
  • Downton Abbey - Season 2 - Iain Glen as Sir Richard Carlisle, Michelle Dockery as Lady Mary, Dan Stevens as Matthew Crawley and Elizabeth McGovern as Lady Grantham
    Photo By: Carnival Film & Television Limited 2011 for Masterpiece
  • Downton Abbey - Season 2 - Dan Stevens as Matthew Crawley and Michelle Dockery as Lady Mary
    Photo By: Carnival Film & Television Limited 2011 for Masterpiece
  • Downton Abbey - Season 2 - Hugh Bonneville as Lord Grantham, Dan Stevens as Matthew Crawley, Michelle Dockery as Lady Mary and Joanne Froggatt as Anna Smith
    Photo By: Carnival Film & Television Limited 2011 for Masterpiece
  • Downton Abbey - Season 2 - Dan Stevens as Matthew Crawley and Zoe Boyle as Lavinia Swire
    Photo By: Carnival Film & Television Limited 2011 for Masterpiece
  • Downton Abbey - Season 2 - Dan Stevens as Matthew Crawley and Michelle Dockery as Lady Mary
    Photo By: Carnival Film & Television Limited 2011 for Masterpiece
  • Downton Abbey - Season 2 - Dan Stevens as Matthew Crawley, Julian Wadham as General Sir Herbert Strutt, Penelope Wilton as Isobel Crawley, David Robb as Dr. Clarkson, Elizabeth McGovern as Lady Cora and Hugh Bonneville as Lord Grantham
    Photo By: Carnival Film & Television Limited 2011 for Masterpiece
  • Downton Abbey - Season 2 - Dan Stevens as Matthew Crawley and Hugh Bonneville as Lord Grantham
    Photo By: Nick Briggs/ITV for Masterpiece
  • Downton Abbey - Season 2 - Dan Stevens as Matthew Crawley and Hugh Bonneville as Lord Grantham
    Photo By: Nick Briggs/ITV for Masterpiece
  • Downton Abbey - Season 2 - Dan Stevens as Matthew Crawley and Zoe Boyle as Lavinia Swire
    Photo By: Nick Briggs/ITV for Masterpiece
  • Downton Abbey - Season 2 - Dan Stevens as Matthew Crawley and Michelle Dockery as Lady Mary
    Photo By: Nick Briggs/ITV for Masterpiece

Shop