Dan Rather Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Daniel Irvin Rather Jr.

Birth Place: Wharton, TX

Birthday: October 31, 1931, Scorpio

Profession: TV newscaster, Author

User Rating:3.82 out of 5 (17 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop