Dan Patrick Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Daniel Patrick Pugh

Birth Place: Zanesville, OH

Birthday: May 15, 1957, Taurus

Profession: Sports anchor, Reporter, Writer, Radio host

User Rating:4.23 out of 5 (141 ratings)

Your Rating:

Dan Patrick Photos

  • Charles Barkley, Dan Patrick and Pete Sampras - 2000 ESPY Awards
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Dan Patrick - 2002
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Dan Patrick - 2003 ESPY Awards
    Photo By: Michael Caulfield/WireImage.com

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop