Dan Patrick Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Daniel Patrick Pugh

Birth Place: Zanesville, OH

Birthday: May 15, 1957, Taurus

Profession: Sports anchor, Reporter, Writer, Radio host

User Rating:4.23 out of 5 (141 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop