Dan Patrick Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Daniel Patrick Pugh

Birth Place: Zanesville, OH

Birthday: May 15, 1957, Taurus

Profession: Sports anchor, Reporter, Writer, Radio host

User Rating:4.23 out of 5 (141 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2011
Appearing
2010
Actor
2010
Appearing
2010
Appearing
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Guest
2004
Host
2002
Actor
1998
Anchor
1979
Appearing

Shop