Dan MarinoCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Daniel Constantine Marino Jr.

Birth Place: Pittsburgh, PA

Birthday: September 15, 1961, Virgo

Profession: Former pro football player, TV sportscaster

User Rating: (74 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Dan Marino
Tony Gonzalez to Replace Dan Marino and Shannon Sharpe on CBS' The NFL Today

CBS is getting ready to beef up its football coverage, but without two of its longtime cor…

Melissa Joan Hart
Melissa Joan Hart Named New Spokesperson for Nutrisystem

Move over, Jennifer Hudson and Jessica Simpson! There's a new celebrity weight loss spokes…

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 1 2:00pm
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective CMT

An obnoxious private detective who specializes in recovering lost pets is hired to find the Miami Dolphins' missing mascot, and ends up searching for some of the team's players after they go missing as well.

Sun Mar 1 9:00pm
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective CMT

An obnoxious private detective who specializes in recovering lost pets is hired to find the Miami Dolphins' missing mascot, and ends up searching for some of the team's players after they go missing as well.

Thu Mar 5 7:00pm
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective CMT

An obnoxious private detective who specializes in recovering lost pets is hired to find the Miami Dolphins' missing mascot, and ends up searching for some of the team's players after they go missing as well.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop