Dan LauriaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Daniel Joseph Lauria

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: April 12, 1947,

Profession: Actor, Director

User Rating: (22 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fri Jan 30 2:00pm
NCIS: Los AngelesThe Dragon and the Fairy(Season 3, Episode 18) ESQTV

A man is gunned down outside of the Vietnamese consulate just prior to an international conference at the venue that the Secretary of the Navy is to attend. The team investigates to determine whether the shooting is an isolated incident or a terrorist atta (more…)

Thu Feb 5 5:00pm
Boy Meets WorldWheels(Season 4, Episode 14) ABCFAM

It's Cory's 16th birthday and he can't wait to get his license and take a road trip. But his dad has other plans: a birthday dinner with the family. Judge Lamb: Dan Lauria. Officer Dibble: Raymond O'Connor. Cory: Ben Savage.

Sat Feb 7 6:00pm
Independence Day Syfy

An army of alien spaceships attack Earth and threaten to destroy the human race, but a handful of survivors band together to stop the invasion.

Sat Feb 7 10:00pm
Big Momma's House 2 MTV

In this punchless sequel, Martin Lawrence is an FBI agent who dons a wig and fat suit to go undercover as a nanny to nab a domestic terrorist (Mark Moses). Nia Long, Emily Procter. Directed by John Whitesell.

Sun Feb 8 7:30am
Big Momma's House 2 MTV

In this punchless sequel, Martin Lawrence is an FBI agent who dons a wig and fat suit to go undercover as a nanny to nab a domestic terrorist (Mark Moses). Nia Long, Emily Procter. Directed by John Whitesell.

Sun Feb 8 1:30pm
Independence Day Syfy

An army of alien spaceships attack Earth and threaten to destroy the human race, but a handful of survivors band together to stop the invasion.

Wed Feb 11 7:00pm
Independence Day USA

An army of alien spaceships attack Earth and threaten to destroy the human race, but a handful of survivors band together to stop the invasion.

Thu Feb 12 6:00am
Independence Day USA

An army of alien spaceships attack Earth and threaten to destroy the human race, but a handful of survivors band together to stop the invasion.

Shop