Dan Henderson Celebrity Watchlist

Dan Henderson

Birth Name: Daniel Jeffery Henderson

Birth Place: Downey, California, United States

Birthday: August 24, 1970, Virgo

Profession: Mixed-martial-arts fighter

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Dan Henderson entrevista Previa
04:02 — Declaraciones de Jon Jones, Dan Henderson, y Dana White; además nuevas peleas anunciadas para fin de año, y el Octagon Nation visita Los Ángeles esta (more…)
Llegaron las Mujeres
02:26 — Ronda Rousey y Liz Carmouche encabezan el UFC 157 con la primera pelea femenil en la historia del UFC. Carmouche quiere romper los pronósticos. Además (more…)
UFC Fight of the Troops 3 y Belfort vs. Hendo
02:44 — Esta semana hay dos eventos consecutivos imperdibles. Tim Kennedy y Liz Carmuche. Además Vitor Belfort y Dan Henderson resolverán en Brasil sus asunto (more…)
Bisping vs Henderson 2 announced for UFC 204
02:15 — UFC Fighter Rashad Evans joins Nick Kostos to discuss the rematch of Michael Bisping vs Dan Henderson set for UFC 204.

Watch See all »

Thu Oct 13 4:00pm
NCIS: Los AngelesHand-to-Hand(Season 1, Episode 19) ESQTV

When the murder of a Marine is connected to a mixed-martial-arts gym, Sam goes undercover as a fighter. Several MMA fighters have cameos, including Dan Henderson, Frank Shamrock, Gilbert Melendez, Josh Thomson, K.J. Noons, and Cung Le.

I’ll Watch171 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Daniel Jeffery Henderson
  • Birth Place: Downey, California, United States
  • Birthday: August 24, 1970, Virgo
  • Profession: Mixed-martial-arts fighter

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind