Dan Hedaya Celebrity Watchlist

Dan Hedaya

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Daniel G. Hedaya

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: July 24, 1940, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Dan Hedaya Photos

  • The Mindy Project - Season 2 - "The Desert" - Madison Moellers, Dan Hedaya
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/Fox
  • The Mindy Project - Season 2 - "The Desert" - Chris Messina, Mindy Kaling, Dan Hedaya
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/Fox
  • Monk - Season 5, "Mr Monk Meets His Dad" - Tony Shalhoub as Adrian Monk
    Photo By: Carin Baer/USA Network
  • Monk - Season 5, "Mr Monk Meets His Dad" - Dan Hedaya as Jack Monk
    Photo By: Carin Baer/USA Network
  • Monk - Season 5, "Mr Monk Meets His Dad"- Dan Hedaya as Jack Monk, Tony Shalhoub as Adrian Monk
    Photo By: Carin Baer/USA Network
  • Monk - Season 5, "Mr Monk Meets His Dad" - Tony Shalhoub as Adrian Monk, Dan Hedaya as Jack Monk
    Photo By: Carin Baer/USA Network