Dan Futterman Celebrity Watchlist

Dan Futterman

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Daniel Futterman

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: June 8, 1967, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Screenwriter

User Rating:4.15 out of 5 (20 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Executive Producer
2014
Actor
2012
Executive Producer
2008
Guest
2007
Appearing
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Exec. Producer
2005
Writer
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1992
Actor
1991