Dan Fogler Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Daniel Kevin Fogler

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: October 20, 1977, Libra

Profession: Actor, Writer, Director

User Rating:1.65 out of 5 (62 ratings)

Your Rating:

Dan Fogler Photos

  • Man Up! - Season 1 - "Disciplining the Keens" - Christopher Moynihan, Mather Zickel, Dan Fogler
    Photo By: Matt Kennedy/ABC
  • Man Up! - Season 1 - "Disciplining the Keens" - Wen Yann Shih, Christopher Moynihan, Briga Heelan, Dan Fogler
    Photo By: Matt Kennedy/ABC
  • Man Up! - Season 1 - "High Road is the Guy Road" - Dan Fogler
    Photo By: Danny Feld/ABC
  • Man Up! - Season 1 - "High Road is the Guy Road" - Dan Fogler, Amanda Detmer, Jake Johnson
    Photo By: Danny Feld/ABC
  • Man Up! - Season 1 - "Wingmen" - Dan Fogler
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC
  • Man Up! - Season 1 - "Digging Deeper" - Mather Zickel, Dan Fogler, Christopher Moynihan
    Photo By: Michael Ansell/ABC
  • Man Up! - Season 1 - "Digging Deeper" - Christopher Moynihan, Dan Fogler
    Photo By: Michael Ansell/ABC
  • Man Up! - Season 1 - "Finessing the Bromance" - Dan Fogler
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Man Up! - Season 1 - "Finessing the Bromance" - Christopher MoynihanDan Fogler, Henry Simmons, Mather Zickel
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Man Up! - Dan Fogler
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Man Up - Season 1 - Christopher Moynihan, Dan Fogler and Mather Zickel
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC
  • Man Up - Season 1 - Mather Zickel, Henry Simmons and Dan Fogler
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC
  • Man Up - Season 1 - Dan Fogler
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC
  • Man Up - Season 1 - Christopher Moynihan, Mather Zickel, Dan Fogler and Henry Simmons
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC
  • Man Up - Season 1 - Henry Simmons, Dan Fogler, Mather Zickel, Christopher Moynihan, Amanda Detmer, Jake Johnson, Teri Polo
    Photo By: Edward Herrera/ABC

Shop