Dan Fogler Celebrity Watchlist

Dan Fogler

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Daniel Kevin Fogler

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: October 20, 1977, Libra

Profession: Actor, Writer, Director

User Rating:1.65 out of 5 (62 ratings)

Your Rating: